Resultater fra Treningsstevnet 2. mai

J 7-1060m<fødselsår><klubb><resultat><vind>
Ann- Lovis Strømme2007RFIK11,533,6
J-13
1Hannah Bentzen2003RFIK9,433,6
2Ingrid Johansen2003RFIK10,223,6
J-14
1Maren Filseth Augdal2002RFIK9,493,6
J15
1Mina Lager2001RFIK9,133,6
J-14100m
Lotta Flattum2002Brandbu ILDNS
J-17
1Sofie Sundøen Brørby1999RFIK16,193,0
ks
1Lovise Gjerdingen1996RFIK15,043,0
J-14600m
1Maren Filseth Augdal2002RFIK2.00,69
J-14
1Vårinn Brocker Næss2001RFIK1.59,82
J-15800m
1Vilde Kjos2001RFIK3.07,91
J-13Høyde
1Hannah Bentzen2003RFIK1,25
100    105   110     115   120   125   130
0          0       0          0        0       xx0    xxx
J-14
1Maren Filseth Augdal2002RFIK1,30
110  115   120  125  130  135
0        xx0   xx0 xx0  x0    xxx
J-15Vårinn B. Næss201RFIK1,25
100  105  110  115  120  125  130
0        0      0      0       0       x0     xxx
J-13KULE  2 KG
1Hannah Bentzen2003RFIK8,68
8,68    8,18   8,26   7,55
2Ingrid Johansen2003RFIK7,15
5,65   7,15   7,02   6,98
J-15Kule 3 kg
1Vilde Kjos2001RFIK7,05
6,49  6,37  6,55  7,05
2Tèa Stein-Andersen2001RFIK6,12
5,63  6,03  5,19  6,12
3Mina Lager2001RFIK5,79
5,21  5,54  5,79  5,30
J-17Kule 4 kg
1Sofie Sundøen Brørby1999RFIK4,94
4,69  4,94  4,52  4,62
KS
1Lovise Gjerdingen1996RFIK9,23
8,99  8,93  8,94  9,23
Gutter
G-7-1060m
Oscar Kjos2008RFIK13,592,2
Eilef Gåsbakk2007RFIK11,522,2
Noah Vollan2006RFIK10,052,2
G-11
1Valentin Jenssen2005RFIK9,492,2
G-12
1Oliver Kjos2004RFIK11,162,2
G-13
1Ole Sælid2003RFIK10,222,2
G-15100m
1Oliver Engen2001Krødsherad IL12,421,0
G-16
1Truls Filseth Augdal2000RFIK12,811,0
Magnus Tuv Myhre2000Jevnaker IFDNS
G-18/19
1Anders Gaarud1998RFIK12,361,0
Martin Andre Solberg1998RFIKDNS
MV-40-45Steffen Andre Solberg1976RFIKDNS
G7-10600m
Oscar Kjos2008RFIK2.52,82
Noah Vollan2006RFIK2.23,38
G-11
Valentin Jenssen2005RFIKDNS
G-12
1Oliver Kjos2004RFIK2.27,00
G-131500 m
1Ole Sælid2003RFIK5.35,51
G-15
Cato Sælid2001RFIKDNS
G-16
1Magnus Tuv Myhre2000Jevnaker IF4.48,76
G-6-10Høyde
Eilef Gåsbakk2007RFIK0,85
80   85
0     x0
Noah Vollan
80   85   90   95  100   105  1102006RFIK1,05
0     0     0     0      0       x0     xxx
G-11
1Valentin Jenssen2005RFIK1,10
80   85   90   95   100   105   110   115
0      0     0     0      0        0       0       xxx
G-12
1Oliver Kjos2004RFIK1,00
80  85  90  95  100  105
0    0     0    x0   0     xx
G-13
1Ole Sælid2003RFIK1,20
100  105  110  115  120  125
0        0       0     xx0  x0     xxx
G-15
1Cato Sælid2001RFIK1,3
110  115  120  125  130  135
0       0      0       x0     0      xxx
G-16
1Truls Filseth Augdal2000RFIK1,50
135   140   145   150   155
0         0       0      xx0    xxx
G-18/19
1Anders Gaarud1998RFIK1,65
140  145   150   155   160   165
0        0        0      x0      xx0     –
Maritn Andre Solberg1998RFIKDNS
G-7-10Kule 2 kg
Oscar Kjos2008RFIK3,88
3,58  3,47  3,88  3,47
Noah Vollan2006RFIK7,15
6,95  6,02  6,65  7,15
G-11
Valentin Jenssen2005RFIKDNS
G-12Kule 3 kg
1Oliver Kjos2004RFIK5,28
5,20  5,02  5,40  5,28
G-13
1Ole Sælid2003RFIK3,36
6,36  6,14  6,10  6,19
G-15Kule 4 kg
1Cato Sælid2001RFIK7,55
6,25  7,19  6,47  7,55
MV-40-45Steffen Andre Solberg1976RFIKDNS
M-70-75Kule 4 kg
1Lennart Hovland1946Fossum9,46
8,70  9,02  –  9,46

-Rresultatliste 02.05.2016 RFIK