Resultater fra treningstevne 26/8-2015

Stevne: Treningstevne
Stevnested: Hønefoss stadion
Stevnedato: 26.08.2015
Arrangør: Ringerike Friidrettsklubb
Kontaktperson: Hanne Gaarud
Telefon: 91736069
Epost: ringerike.friidrett@gmail.com
Utendørs: j
Kommentar:
Resultatliste:
<fødselsår> <klubb> <resultat> <vind>
J 7-10 60 m
Ingvild Bugge Stavik 2006 RFIK 12,26 2,5
Jenny Lie Johansen 2005 RFIK 11,58 2,5
Dorthea Gåsbakk 2005 RFIK DNS
J-11
1 Inga Bråthen Grønhovd 2004 RFIK 9,08 2,5
J-12
1 Maya Reinton Andersen 2003 RFIK 10,52 2,5
2 Ingrid Johansen 2003 RFIK 10,63 2,5
J-13
1 Maren Filseth Augdal 2002 RFIK 9,72 1,0
J-14
1 Mina Lager 2001 RFIK 8,92 1,0
J-16
1 Bente Wagenvoort 1999 RFIK 9,42 1,0
J-16 100M
1 Bente Wagenvoort 1999 RFIK 15,42 0,9
J-14 1500 M
1 Vårin Brocker Næss 2001 RFIK 5.59,91
2 Guro Bugge Stavik 2001 RFIK 6.25,78
Frida Olerud 2001 RFIK DNF
J-15
1 Tuva Oppenhagen 2000 Ringkollen skiklubb 5.59,66
KS
1 Ida Marie Dahl 1985 RFIK 5.05,65
KV 35
1 Karianne Dalen 1980 RFIK 5.20,84
KV 45
1 Katarin aJohansson 1966 Privat 6.41,69
J-17 3000M
1 Liv Nordengen 1998 RFIK 10.37,92
2 Oline Voreland 2000 Ringkollen skiklubb 14.08,01
J-18/19
1 Marie Larsen 1996 Ringkollen skiklubb 14.02,67
KS
1 Marte Pedersen 1986 RFIK 10.35,31
KV45
1 Hanne Øien 1969 Haugsbygd IF 11.27,72
J 7-10
Liten ball 150g
Jenny Lie-Johansen 2005 RFIK 11,39
Ingvild Bugge Stavik 2006 RFIK 17,66
Dorthea Gåsbakk 2005 RFIK DNS
J-11
1 Inga Bråthen Grønhovd 2004 RFIK 36,51
J-12
1 Ingrid Næstad Johansen 2003 RFIK 26,18
J 7-10 Høyde
Dorthea Gåsbakk 2005 RFIK DNS
J-11
1 Inga Bråthen Grønhovd 2004 RFIK 1,25
J-12
1 Maya Reinton Andersen 2003 RFIK 1,00
J-13
1 Maren Filseth Augdal 2002 RFIK 1,25
GUTTER
G-6-10 60m
Eilef Gåsbakk 2007 RFIK 12,21 1,2
Noah Vollan 2006 RFIK 10,69 1,2
Valentin Jensen 2005 RFIK 10,16 1,2
G-12
1 Ole Sælid 2003 RFIK 10,31 1,2
G-15 100M
1 Truls Filseth Augdal 2000 RFIK 13,13 2,4
G-17
1 Anders Gaarud 1998 RFIK 12,25 2,4
2 Martin Solberg 1998 RFIK 13,16 2,4
G-12 1500M
1 Ole Sælid 2003 RFIK 5.53,22
G-14
1 Jonas Solberg 2001 RFIK 5.08,92
2 Simen Sælid 2001 Ringkollen Skiklubb 5.10,05
G-18/19
1 Sindre Raastad 1997 RFIK 5.25,36
G-16 3000M
1 Mika S Piippo 2000 Ringkollen Skiklubb 10.04,58
2 Vetle G Stangstuen 2000 Ringkollen Skiklubb 10.28,11
3 Axel P Carlsen 1999 Ringkollen Skiklubb 10.49,23
4 Kristian Kammerud 2000 Ringkollen Skiklubb 10.51,69
Samuel Haugeto 2000 Ringkollen Skiklubb DNS
G-17
1 Aslak Groset 1998 Ringkollen Skiklubb 10.04,09
2 Sivert Sælid 1998 RFIK 10.26,38
G18/19
1 Sebastian Haugeto 1997 Ringkollen Skiklubb 10.52,59
MS
1 Thomas Lundstad 1982 RFIK 9.56,02
2 Fredrik A. Gjevestad 1988 RFIK 11.00,04
MV 40
1 Robert Hansen 1975 RFIK 9.25,81
2 Per Øyivinn Andersen 1971 RFIK 9.56,02
3 Øyvind Haugeto 1973 Ringkollen Skiklubb 11.37,36
MV 45
1 Krister Sørgård 1970 Ringkollen Skiklubb 9.51,82
2 Lars Fredrik Stanstuen 1970 Ringkollen Skiklubb 11.48,89
MV 50
1 Egil Jacobsen 1964 Søndre Land 11.39,46
G6-10
Liten Ball 150g
Eilef Gåsbakk 2007 RFIK 13,58
Noah Vollan 2006 RFIK 37,68
Valentin Jensen 2005 RFIK 20,18
G-11
1 Oliver Kjos 2004 RFIK 21,63
G-12 Spyd 400g
1 Ole Sælid 2003 RFIK 21,15
G-14 Spyd 600g
1 Magnus Pettersen Gruer 2001 RFIK 40,76
G-17 Spyd 700g
1 Anders Gaarud 1998 RFIK 38,83
Høyde
G-11
1 Oliver Kjos 2004 RFIK 1,00
G-15
1 Truls Filseth Augdal 2000 RFIK 1,53
G-17
Anders Gaarud 1998 RFIK DNS