Resultater fra Treningsstevnet 2. mai

J 7-10 60m <fødselsår> <klubb> <resultat> <vind>
Ann- Lovis Strømme 2007 RFIK 11,53 3,6
J-13
1 Hannah Bentzen 2003 RFIK 9,43 3,6
2 Ingrid Johansen 2003 RFIK 10,22 3,6
J-14
1 Maren Filseth Augdal 2002 RFIK 9,49 3,6
J15
1 Mina Lager 2001 RFIK 9,13 3,6
J-14 100m
Lotta Flattum 2002 Brandbu IL DNS
J-17
1 Sofie Sundøen Brørby 1999 RFIK 16,19 3,0
ks
1 Lovise Gjerdingen 1996 RFIK 15,04 3,0
J-14 600m
1 Maren Filseth Augdal 2002 RFIK 2.00,69
J-14
1 Vårinn Brocker Næss 2001 RFIK 1.59,82
J-15 800m
1 Vilde Kjos 2001 RFIK 3.07,91
J-13 Høyde
1 Hannah Bentzen 2003 RFIK 1,25
100    105   110     115   120   125   130
0          0       0          0        0       xx0    xxx
J-14
1 Maren Filseth Augdal 2002 RFIK 1,30
110  115   120  125  130  135
0        xx0   xx0 xx0  x0    xxx
J-15 Vårinn B. Næss 201 RFIK 1,25
100  105  110  115  120  125  130
0        0      0      0       0       x0     xxx
J-13 KULE  2 KG
1 Hannah Bentzen 2003 RFIK 8,68
8,68    8,18   8,26   7,55
2 Ingrid Johansen 2003 RFIK 7,15
5,65   7,15   7,02   6,98
J-15 Kule 3 kg
1 Vilde Kjos 2001 RFIK 7,05
6,49  6,37  6,55  7,05
2 Tèa Stein-Andersen 2001 RFIK 6,12
5,63  6,03  5,19  6,12
3 Mina Lager 2001 RFIK 5,79
5,21  5,54  5,79  5,30
J-17 Kule 4 kg
1 Sofie Sundøen Brørby 1999 RFIK 4,94
4,69  4,94  4,52  4,62
KS
1 Lovise Gjerdingen 1996 RFIK 9,23
8,99  8,93  8,94  9,23
Gutter
G-7-10 60m
Oscar Kjos 2008 RFIK 13,59 2,2
Eilef Gåsbakk 2007 RFIK 11,52 2,2
Noah Vollan 2006 RFIK 10,05 2,2
G-11
1 Valentin Jenssen 2005 RFIK 9,49 2,2
G-12
1 Oliver Kjos 2004 RFIK 11,16 2,2
G-13
1 Ole Sælid 2003 RFIK 10,22 2,2
G-15 100m
1 Oliver Engen 2001 Krødsherad IL 12,42 1,0
G-16
1 Truls Filseth Augdal 2000 RFIK 12,81 1,0
Magnus Tuv Myhre 2000 Jevnaker IF DNS
G-18/19
1 Anders Gaarud 1998 RFIK 12,36 1,0
Martin Andre Solberg 1998 RFIK DNS
MV-40-45 Steffen Andre Solberg 1976 RFIK DNS
G7-10 600m
Oscar Kjos 2008 RFIK 2.52,82
Noah Vollan 2006 RFIK 2.23,38
G-11
Valentin Jenssen 2005 RFIK DNS
G-12
1 Oliver Kjos 2004 RFIK 2.27,00
G-13 1500 m
1 Ole Sælid 2003 RFIK 5.35,51
G-15
Cato Sælid 2001 RFIK DNS
G-16
1 Magnus Tuv Myhre 2000 Jevnaker IF 4.48,76
G-6-10 Høyde
Eilef Gåsbakk 2007 RFIK 0,85
80   85
0     x0
Noah Vollan
80   85   90   95  100   105  110 2006 RFIK 1,05
0     0     0     0      0       x0     xxx
G-11
1 Valentin Jenssen 2005 RFIK 1,10
80   85   90   95   100   105   110   115
0      0     0     0      0        0       0       xxx
G-12
1 Oliver Kjos 2004 RFIK 1,00
80  85  90  95  100  105
0    0     0    x0   0     xx
G-13
1 Ole Sælid 2003 RFIK 1,20
100  105  110  115  120  125
0        0       0     xx0  x0     xxx
G-15
1 Cato Sælid 2001 RFIK 1,3
110  115  120  125  130  135
0       0      0       x0     0      xxx
G-16
1 Truls Filseth Augdal 2000 RFIK 1,50
135   140   145   150   155
0         0       0      xx0    xxx
G-18/19
1 Anders Gaarud 1998 RFIK 1,65
140  145   150   155   160   165
0        0        0      x0      xx0     –
Maritn Andre Solberg 1998 RFIK DNS
G-7-10 Kule 2 kg
Oscar Kjos 2008 RFIK 3,88
3,58  3,47  3,88  3,47
Noah Vollan 2006 RFIK 7,15
6,95  6,02  6,65  7,15
G-11
Valentin Jenssen 2005 RFIK DNS
G-12 Kule 3 kg
1 Oliver Kjos 2004 RFIK 5,28
5,20  5,02  5,40  5,28
G-13
1 Ole Sælid 2003 RFIK 3,36
6,36  6,14  6,10  6,19
G-15 Kule 4 kg
1 Cato Sælid 2001 RFIK 7,55
6,25  7,19  6,47  7,55
MV-40-45 Steffen Andre Solberg 1976 RFIK DNS
M-70-75 Kule 4 kg
1 Lennart Hovland 1946 Fossum 9,46
8,70  9,02  –  9,46

-Rresultatliste 02.05.2016 RFIK